Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 red, 10mm
€2.42Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear” 040 red/blue twin [118523]
€4.50KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 yellow, 10mm [117982]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 035 blue [113762]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “bullet” 025 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 031 red
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]
€18.55STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]
€7.30STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]
€25.05STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]
€40.10STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]
€3.75STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]
€3.75
















![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "pear" 040 red/blue twin [118523]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-806.104.260.120.040-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 yellow, 10mm [117982]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-836.104.243.100.023-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 035 blue [113762]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.001.031.035-1024x1024.jpg)


![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-060-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-FZKDE-060-M-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKZD-050-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FJAD-014-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPDM-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/FPD-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-30-4-1-n-1-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-30-1_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/01.webp)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/NP-30-18-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-14_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-13_1-n-682x1024.png)