Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “reverse cone” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 040 blue
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cone” 018 blue [116876]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “needle” 016 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “ball” 016 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 018 red [118188]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “reverse cone” 016 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 green
€3.63
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 red, 8mm
€2.49
Instruments
STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size L (25 mm) [PDLSET-25]
€12.00STALEKS Professional cuticle scissors SMART 50 TYPE 4 [SS-50/4]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 30 5mm [NS-30-5]
€22.50STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc L 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-25-180W]
€4.20STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 100 9mm [NS-100-9]
€20.25STALEKS Pedicure instrument PODO (curette + pusher) [PP-20/1]
€10.25STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 31 5mm [NS-31-5]
€22.50STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 15 straight blade [WPPQ-15]
€3.75















![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cone” 018 blue [116876]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-866.104.199.100.018-1024x1024.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 018 red [118188]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-856.104.243.100.018-tornado-1024x1024.jpg)


![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-OK-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKTrL-060-K-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZD-0215-C-K-L8-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPD-050-OM-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPTD-050-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKZUDSL-023C-M-L15-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FPD-060-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-040-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size L (25 mm) [PDLSET-25]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDLSET-25.webp)
![STALEKS Professional cuticle scissors SMART 50 TYPE 4 [SS-50/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/SS-50-4_5-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 30 5mm [NS-30-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-30-5_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc L 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-25-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/PDFS-25-180w_3.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 100 9mm [NS-100-9]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/01-1024x1024.webp)
![STALEKS Pedicure instrument PODO (curette + pusher) [PP-20/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/PP-201-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 31 5mm [NS-31-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-31-5_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 15 straight blade [WPPQ-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-15_1-n-scaled.png)