Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 030 blue [118327]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 blue [118213]
€4.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear” 030 red/blue twin [118866]
€4.50KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 031 yellow [118057]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “olive” 018 blue [117972]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball with cutting” 060 red [118571]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “cone with sharp end” 016 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “olive” 016 red [115430]
€3.70
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]
€8.95Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]
€12.80Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]
€18.55STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]
€7.30STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]
€25.05STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]
€40.10STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]
€3.75STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]
€3.75













![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 030 blue [118327]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-866.104.249.070.030-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet", 031 blue [118213]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-866.104.274.120.031-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "pear" 030 red/blue twin [118866]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/KMIZ-806.104.260.120.030-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 031 yellow [118057]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-836.104.001.027.031-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "olive" 018 blue [117972]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/KMIZ-866.104.277.045.018.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball with cutting” 060 red [118571]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/04/KMIZ-856.104.001.058.050-baton-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "olive" 016 red [115430]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-856.104.277.034.016-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/FKDEL-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FKZUD-023C-M-4°-L15-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FBC-013-6C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FZKDE-050-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FPDL-050-M-4-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FKZD-035-C-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-30-4-1-n-1-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-30-1_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/01.webp)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/NP-30-18-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-14_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-13_1-n-682x1024.png)