Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 050 red
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 yellow, 8mm [117983]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 023 blue [114087]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “drop” 018 blue [118185]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 012 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cone with sharp end” 023 yellow
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 023 blue [112896]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “needle” 016 red
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]
€8.95Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]
€12.80Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 red, 8mm
€2.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]
€18.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]
€17.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]
€18.55STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/2]
€9.50














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 yellow, 8mm [117983]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/KMIZ-836.104.243.080.023-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 023 blue [114087]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.237.060.023-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "drop" 018 blue [118185]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/KMIZ-866.104.244.050.018.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with round end" 023 blue [112896]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-866.104.140.070.023-1-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/FKDEL-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FKZUD-023C-M-4°-L15-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FBC-013-6C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FZKDE-050-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FPDL-050-M-4-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FKZD-035-C-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-23-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-40-3_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-21-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-1-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-41-3_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/SS-10-3_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-3-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_2_1-n-685x1024.png)