Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 050 red
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 yellow, 8mm [117983]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 023 blue [114087]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “drop” 018 blue [118185]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 012 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cone with sharp end” 023 yellow
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 023 blue [112896]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “needle” 016 red
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size L (25 mm) [PDLSET-25]
€12.00STALEKS Professional cuticle scissors SMART 50 TYPE 4 [SS-50/4]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 30 5mm [NS-30-5]
€22.50STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc L 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-25-180W]
€4.20STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 100 9mm [NS-100-9]
€20.25STALEKS Pedicure instrument PODO (curette + pusher) [PP-20/1]
€10.25STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 31 5mm [NS-31-5]
€22.50STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 15 straight blade [WPPQ-15]
€3.75














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 yellow, 8mm [117983]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/KMIZ-836.104.243.080.023-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 023 blue [114087]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.237.060.023-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "drop" 018 blue [118185]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/KMIZ-866.104.244.050.018.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with round end" 023 blue [112896]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-866.104.140.070.023-1-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-060-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-FZKDE-060-M-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKZD-050-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FJAD-014-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPDM-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/FPD-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size L (25 mm) [PDLSET-25]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDLSET-25.webp)
![STALEKS Professional cuticle scissors SMART 50 TYPE 4 [SS-50/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/SS-50-4_5-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 30 5mm [NS-30-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-30-5_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc L 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-25-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/PDFS-25-180w_3.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 100 9mm [NS-100-9]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/01-1024x1024.webp)
![STALEKS Pedicure instrument PODO (curette + pusher) [PP-20/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/PP-201-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 31 5mm [NS-31-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-31-5_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 15 straight blade [WPPQ-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-15_1-n-scaled.png)