Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 050 blue [114090]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 016 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 030 red [118326]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 027 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “drop” 027 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cone” 040 blue [111748]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “ellipse” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 010 red
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]
€10.89Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 red, 8mm
€2.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]
€18.55STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]
€7.30STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]
€25.05STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]
€40.10STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]
€3.75STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]
€3.75













![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet" 050 blue [114090]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-866.104.250.100.050-new-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 030 red [118326]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-856.104.249.070.030-1024x1024.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cone" 040 blue [111748]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.161.080.040-1024x1024.jpg)


![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-050-С-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKET-060-MT-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKTrP-060-MT-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKDE-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-050-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FZVP-060-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/KMIZ-FKZD-060-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-30-4-1-n-1-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-30-1_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/01.webp)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/NP-30-18-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-14_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-13_1-n-682x1024.png)