Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “reverse cone” 033 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 031 red [118049]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 021 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “round cone” 035 red [117970]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 027 blue [115175]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “drop” 016 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 red/blue twin [118759]
€4.50KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 red [118212]
€3.70
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]
€10.89Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 red, 8mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 blue
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 blue, 8mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 red
€2.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]
€18.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]
€17.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]
€18.55STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/2]
€9.50














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with sharp end" 031 red [118049]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-856.104.110.060.031-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "round cone" 035 red [117970]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-856.104.198.080.035-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 027 blue [115175]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.001.023.027-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 red/blue twin [118759]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-806.104.243.100.023-TWIN-RB-safe-end-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 red [118212]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-856.104.274.120.031.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-050-С-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKET-060-MT-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKTrP-060-MT-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKDE-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-050-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FZVP-060-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/KMIZ-FKZD-060-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-23-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-40-3_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-21-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-1-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-41-3_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/SS-10-3_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-3-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_2_1-n-685x1024.png)