Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “reverse cone” 033 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 031 red [118049]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 021 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “round cone” 035 red [117970]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 027 blue [115175]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “drop” 016 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 red/blue twin [118759]
€4.50KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 red [118212]
€3.70
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]
€18.55STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]
€7.30STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]
€25.05STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]
€40.10STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]
€3.75STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]
€3.75














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with sharp end" 031 red [118049]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-856.104.110.060.031-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "round cone" 035 red [117970]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-856.104.198.080.035-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 027 blue [115175]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.001.023.027-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 red/blue twin [118759]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-806.104.243.100.023-TWIN-RB-safe-end-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 red [118212]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-856.104.274.120.031.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKA 060-K (Shark) [118613/118958]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKA-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZ 014-C-C L4,75 [117533]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZ-014-C-C-L475-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023-C-OM L8 [115974]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZUD-023-C-OM-L8-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-OK [116197]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/04/KMIZ-FPD-050-OK-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-30-4-1-n-1-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-30-1_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/01.webp)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/NP-30-18-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-14_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-13_1-n-682x1024.png)