Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 042 red [118103]
€4.50Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 014 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “drop” 018 red [118186]
€4.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cone” 016 red [115014]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “olive” 018 red [115431]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame” 016 blue, 8mm
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 018 red/blue twin, 8mm [118561]
€4.50Diamond drill bit “olive” 016 red
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]
€18.55STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]
€7.30STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]
€25.05STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]
€40.10STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]
€3.75STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]
€3.75













![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 042 red [118103]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-856.104.001.038.042-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "drop" 018 red [118186]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-856.104.244.050.018-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cone" 016 red [115014]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-856.104.199.100.016-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "olive" 018 red [115431]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-856.104.277.045.018-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame" 018 red/blue twin, 8mm [118561]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-806.104.243.080.018-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-OK-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKTrL-060-K-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZD-0215-C-K-L8-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPD-050-OM-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPTD-050-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKZUDSL-023C-M-L15-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FPD-060-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-040-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-30/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-30-4-1-n-1-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional nail scissors SMART [SS-30/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-30-1_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle scissors EXPERT [SE-20/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size S (15 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/01.webp)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers EXPERT 90 5mm [NE-90-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail nippers PODO 18mm [NP-30-18]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/NP-30-18-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 14 bent blade [WPPQ-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-14_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 13 cleaner pusher [WPPQ-13]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-13_1-n-682x1024.png)