Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” 023 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 033 green
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 yellow [118211]
€4.50Diamond drill bit “ball” 025 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 blue [118032]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 010 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “cylinder” 025 blue
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 11 7mm [NS-11-7]
€22.50STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/3]
€9.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-22/1]
€16.55STALEKS Manicure cuticle pusher UNIQ [PQ-11/2Y]
€8.89STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 16 rounded narrow pusher [WPPQ-16Y]
€3.75STALEKS Professional ingrown toenail nippers EXPERT 61 16mm [NE-61-16]
€35.85STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 240 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-240W]
€4.00STALEKS Ingrown toenail clippers SMART 71 14mm [NS-71-14]
€23.80















![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet", 031 yellow [118211]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/KMIZ-836.104.274.120.031-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 018 blue [118032]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-866.104.243.100.018-safe-end-1024x1024.jpg)



![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-OK-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKTrL-060-K-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZD-0215-C-K-L8-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPD-050-OM-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPTD-050-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKZUDSL-023C-M-L15-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FPD-060-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-040-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 11 7mm [NS-11-7]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-11-7_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_3-n-scaled.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-22/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-22-1_1-scaled.png)
![STALEKS Manicure cuticle pusher UNIQ [PQ-11/2Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 16 rounded narrow pusher [WPPQ-16Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/WPPQ-16y_3n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional ingrown toenail nippers EXPERT 61 16mm [NE-61-16]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 240 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-240W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/PDFS-20-240W-1.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail clippers SMART 71 14mm [NS-71-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-71-14_1-685x1024.png)