Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” 023 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 033 green
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet”, 031 yellow [118211]
€4.50Diamond drill bit “ball” 025 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 blue [118032]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 010 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “cylinder” 025 blue
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]
€8.95Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]
€12.80Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 100 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-100W]
€2.75STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 10 3mm [NS-10-3]
€22.50STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size L (25 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-25]
€9.00STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/1]
€22.55STALEKS Combo UNIQ 12 ground blade working part [WPPQ-12Y]
€3.75STALEKS Sponge for pedicure disc PODODISC L (25 pcs.) [PDFB-25]
€4.20STALEKS Pedicure pusher (double-ended curette) EXPERT [PE-20/2]
€8.50STALEKS Cuticle nippers CLASSIC 12 5mm [NC-12-5]
€17.45















![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet", 031 yellow [118211]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/KMIZ-836.104.274.120.031-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 018 blue [118032]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-866.104.243.100.018-safe-end-1024x1024.jpg)



![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/FKDEL-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FKZUD-023C-M-4°-L15-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FBC-013-6C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FZKDE-050-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FPDL-050-M-4-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FKZD-035-C-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 100 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-100W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDF-20-100W-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 10 3mm [NS-10-3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/NS-10-3_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO, size L (25 mm) set with replaceable files 5 pcs. 180gr. [PDset-25]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDset-25.webp)
![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/10/SX-23-1_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Combo UNIQ 12 ground blade working part [WPPQ-12Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/WPPQ-12y_3n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Sponge for pedicure disc PODODISC L (25 pcs.) [PDFB-25]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/04/PDFB-25-0.webp)
![STALEKS Pedicure pusher (double-ended curette) EXPERT [PE-20/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/03-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers CLASSIC 12 5mm [NC-12-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/NC-12-5-1-1024x1024.jpg)