Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” with safe end” 023 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 025 red [118182]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “drop” 016 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “olive” 021 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 red
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame” 016 red, 8mm
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]
€18.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]
€17.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]
€18.55STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/2]
€9.50














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet" 025 red [118182]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-856.104.254.060.025-1024x1024.jpg)




![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/10/KMIZ-836.104.243.100.023-safe-end-1-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-OK-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKTrL-060-K-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZD-0215-C-K-L8-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPD-050-OM-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPTD 050-С [117669]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPTD-050-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUDSL 023C-M L15 (for left-handed) [117976]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKZUDSL-023C-M-L15-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-K [115966]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FPD-060-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 040-C [115822]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-040-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-23-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-40-3_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-21-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-1-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-41-3_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/SS-10-3_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-3-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_2_1-n-685x1024.png)