Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” with safe end” 023 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 025 red [118182]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “drop” 016 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “olive” 021 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 red
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame” 016 red, 8mm
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 red, 8mm
€2.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors with hook EXPERT [SE-51/3]
€18.55STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-20/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 5mm [NE-92-5]
€25.05STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 3mm [NE-92-3]
€25.05STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 17 rounded wide pusher [WPPQ-17Y]
€3.75STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size S (15 mm) [PDLSET-15]
€7.30














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet" 025 red [118182]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-856.104.254.060.025-1024x1024.jpg)




![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/10/KMIZ-836.104.243.100.023-safe-end-1-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-060-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-FZKDE-060-M-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKZD-050-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FJAD-014-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPDM-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/FPD-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors with hook EXPERT [SE-51/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SE-51_3_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-20/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-20-4-1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 5mm [NE-92-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/NE-92-5-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 3mm [NE-92-3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/NE-92-3-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 17 rounded wide pusher [WPPQ-17Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/WPPQ-17y_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size S (15 mm) [PDLSET-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/00n.webp)