Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” with safe end” 023 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 025 red [118182]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “drop” 016 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “olive” 021 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 red
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame” 016 red, 8mm
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 12 beveled pusher [WPPQ-12]
€3.75STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc L 180 grit (50 pcs. white color)[PDF-25-180W]
€3.00STALEKS Professional scissors for left-handed people 18mm EXPERT [SE-11/1]
€18.55STALEKS Combo UNIQ 11 Ring Blade Working Part [WPPQ-11Y]
€4.25STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-180W]
€2.75STALEKS Sponge for pedicure disc PODODISC M (25 pcs.)[PDFB-20]
€4.00STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-180W]
€4.00STALEKS Cuticle scissors CLASSIC [SC-11/1]
€9.25














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet" 025 red [118182]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-856.104.254.060.025-1024x1024.jpg)




![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/10/KMIZ-836.104.243.100.023-safe-end-1-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-060-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-FZKDE-060-M-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKZD-050-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FJAD-014-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPDM-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/FPD-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 12 beveled pusher [WPPQ-12]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/WPPQ-12_1-n-scaled-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc L 180 grit (50 pcs. white color)[PDF-25-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDF-25-180W-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Professional scissors for left-handed people 18mm EXPERT [SE-11/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-11-1_1-690x1024.png)
![STALEKS Combo UNIQ 11 Ring Blade Working Part [WPPQ-11Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/WPPQ-11y_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDF-20-180W-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Sponge for pedicure disc PODODISC M (25 pcs.)[PDFB-20]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDFB-20-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDFS-20-180W-1.jpg)
![STALEKS Cuticle scissors CLASSIC [SC-11/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/SC-111-1-1024x1024.jpg)