Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “olive” 021 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 red [118031]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “flame” 018 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 050 red/blue twin [118526]
€4.50Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 027 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 031 blue [113524]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 021 blue [118195]
€3.70
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]
€8.95Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]
€12.80Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 11 7mm [NS-11-7]
€22.50STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/3]
€9.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-22/1]
€16.55STALEKS Manicure cuticle pusher UNIQ [PQ-11/2Y]
€8.89STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 16 rounded narrow pusher [WPPQ-16Y]
€3.75STALEKS Professional ingrown toenail nippers EXPERT 61 16mm [NE-61-16]
€35.85STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 240 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-240W]
€4.00STALEKS Ingrown toenail clippers SMART 71 14mm [NS-71-14]
€23.80














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 018 red [118031]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-856.104.243.100.018-safe-1024x1024.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 050 red/blue twin [118526]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-806.104.001.049.050-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with sharp end" 031 blue [113524]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/KMIZ-866.104.110.060.031-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame "tornado"" 021 blue [118195]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-866.104.243.100.021-tornado-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/FKDEL-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FKZUD-023C-M-4°-L15-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FBC-013-6C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FZKDE-050-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FPDL-050-M-4-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FKZD-035-C-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 11 7mm [NS-11-7]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-11-7_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_3-n-scaled.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-22/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-22-1_1-scaled.png)
![STALEKS Manicure cuticle pusher UNIQ [PQ-11/2Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 16 rounded narrow pusher [WPPQ-16Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/WPPQ-16y_3n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional ingrown toenail nippers EXPERT 61 16mm [NE-61-16]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 240 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-240W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/PDFS-20-240W-1.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail clippers SMART 71 14mm [NS-71-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-71-14_1-685x1024.png)