Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302001
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “olive” 021 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 red [118031]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “flame” 018 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 050 red/blue twin [118526]
€4.50Diamond drill bit “cone with round end” 027 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 031 blue [113524]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 021 blue [118195]
€3.70
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 11 7mm [NS-11-7]
€22.50STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/3]
€9.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-22/1]
€16.55STALEKS Manicure cuticle pusher UNIQ [PQ-11/2Y]
€8.89STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 16 rounded narrow pusher [WPPQ-16Y]
€3.75STALEKS Professional ingrown toenail nippers EXPERT 61 16mm [NE-61-16]
€35.85STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 240 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-240W]
€4.00STALEKS Ingrown toenail clippers SMART 71 14mm [NS-71-14]
€23.80














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 018 red [118031]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-856.104.243.100.018-safe-1024x1024.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 050 red/blue twin [118526]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-806.104.001.049.050-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with sharp end" 031 blue [113524]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/KMIZ-866.104.110.060.031-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame "tornado"" 021 blue [118195]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-866.104.243.100.021-tornado-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-M [115825]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-060-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-M [118133]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-FZKDE-060-M-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 050-M [115997]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKZD-050-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FJAD 014-C [116166]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FJAD-014-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPDM-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 060-C [115965]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/FPD-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 11 7mm [NS-11-7]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-11-7_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_3-n-scaled.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-22/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-22-1_1-scaled.png)
![STALEKS Manicure cuticle pusher UNIQ [PQ-11/2Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/08/02-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 16 rounded narrow pusher [WPPQ-16Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/WPPQ-16y_3n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional ingrown toenail nippers EXPERT 61 16mm [NE-61-16]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/03-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 240 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-240W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/PDFS-20-240W-1.jpg)
![STALEKS Ingrown toenail clippers SMART 71 14mm [NS-71-14]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-71-14_1-685x1024.png)