Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 203101
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 807101
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302602
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406302
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406202
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906202
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 203001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001L (for left-handed)
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
KMIZ Diamond drill bit “olive” 016 blue [117971]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with cutting” 025 red [118575]
€4.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 yellow [118207]
€4.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “round cone” 035 blue [114410]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “cone” 033 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “ball” 012 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 018 blue [118187]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “drop” 014 blue
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]
€10.89Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]
€22.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]
€18.55STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]
€17.50STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]
€16.55STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]
€18.55STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle “Orange stick” EXPERT [PE-90/2]
€9.50













![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "olive" 016 blue [117971]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-866.104.277.045.018-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with cutting” 025 red [118575]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-856.104.243.080.025-baton-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 yellow [118207]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-836.104.261.125.050-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "round cone" 035 blue [114410]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/KMIZ-866.104.198.080.035-1024x1024.jpg)


![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 018 blue [118187]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-866.104.243.100.018-tornado-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-050-С-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKET-060-MT-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKTrP-060-MT-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKDE-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-050-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FZVP-060-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/KMIZ-FKZD-060-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-23/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-23-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-40/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-40-3_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors with cuticle hook EXCLUSIVE MAGNOLIA [SX-21/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SX-21-2M_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-1-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-41/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SS-41-3_2-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors SMART [SS-10/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/SS-10-3_1-687x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors EXPERT [SE-50/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-50-3-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Manicure pusher for trimming the cuticle "Orange stick" EXPERT [PE-90/2]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/PE-90_2_1-n-685x1024.png)