Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 203101
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 807101
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 302602
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406302
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406202
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906202
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 203001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001L (for left-handed)
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” with safe end” 023 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “bullet” 025 red [118182]
€4.70Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 blue
€3.63Diamond drill bit “drop” 016 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “olive” 021 red
€2.42Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 050 red
€3.63KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame” 016 red, 8mm
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]
€10.89Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size L (25 mm) [PDLSET-25]
€12.00STALEKS Professional cuticle scissors SMART 50 TYPE 4 [SS-50/4]
€16.55STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 30 5mm [NS-30-5]
€22.50STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc L 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-25-180W]
€4.20STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 100 9mm [NS-100-9]
€20.25STALEKS Pedicure instrument PODO (curette + pusher) [PP-20/1]
€10.25STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 31 5mm [NS-31-5]
€22.50STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 15 straight blade [WPPQ-15]
€3.75














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "bullet" 025 red [118182]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/KMIZ-856.104.254.060.025-1024x1024.jpg)




![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame with safe end" 023 yellow, 10mm [118073]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/10/KMIZ-836.104.243.100.023-safe-end-1-1024x1024.jpg)

![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-050-С-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKET-060-MT-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKTrP-060-MT-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKDE-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-050-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FZVP-060-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/KMIZ-FKZD-060-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size L (25 mm) [PDLSET-25]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDLSET-25.webp)
![STALEKS Professional cuticle scissors SMART 50 TYPE 4 [SS-50/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/SS-50-4_5-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 30 5mm [NS-30-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-30-5_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc L 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-25-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/PDFS-25-180w_3.png)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 100 9mm [NS-100-9]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/01-1024x1024.webp)
![STALEKS Pedicure instrument PODO (curette + pusher) [PP-20/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/03/PP-201-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Cuticle nippers SMART 31 5mm [NS-31-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/NS-31-5_1-n-685x1024.png)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 15 straight blade [WPPQ-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/08/WPPQ-15_1-n-scaled.png)