Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 407301
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406602
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 202801
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 303101
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 509101
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406803
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906803
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
Diamond drill bit “cylinder with sharp end” 033 blue, 8mm
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end”, 031 yellow [118044]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 035 blue [117958]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado”” 021 red [118196]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 018 blue
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball”, 031 blue [113527]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “flame “tornado” with safe end” 023 blue
€2.42Diamond drill bit “flame with safe end” 023 red
€2.42
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]
€10.89Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]
€9.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49
Instruments
STALEKS Professional scissors with hook EXPERT [SE-51/3]
€18.55STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-20/4]
€19.25STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 5mm [NE-92-5]
€25.05STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 3mm [NE-92-3]
€25.05STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 17 rounded wide pusher [WPPQ-17Y]
€3.75STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size S (15 mm) [PDLSET-15]
€7.30














![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with round end", 031 yellow [118044]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/KMIZ-836.104.141.080.031-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with round end" 035 blue [117958]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/04/KMIZ-866.104.141.080.035-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "flame "tornado"" 021 red [118196]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-856.104.243.100.021-tornado-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball", 031 blue [113527]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-866.104.001.027.031-1024x1024.jpg)


![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-050-С-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKET-060-MT-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKTrP-060-MT-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKDE-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-050-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FZVP-060-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/KMIZ-FKZD-060-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (for left-handed) [118130/118952]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors with hook EXPERT [SE-51/3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SE-51_3_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional scissors UNIQ [SQ-20/4]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/05/SQ-20-4-1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 5mm [NE-92-5]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/NE-92-5-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Professional Nippers EXPERT 92, 3mm [NE-92-3]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/NE-92-3-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Working part of the pusher Combo UNIQ 17 rounded wide pusher [WPPQ-17Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/WPPQ-17y_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Pedicure disc PRO extended, size S (15 mm) [PDLSET-15]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/00n.webp)