Los más populares
Fresas de carburo (ONA)
Fresa de carburo ONA 907102
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 407102
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 906001
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 907001
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 406001
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 407001
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 407401
€12.49Fresa de carburo ONA 907301
€12.49
Fresas de diamante
Fresa de diamante “reverse cono” 050 azul
€3.63Fresa de diamante “cono con extremo redondeado” 040 azul
€3.63KMIZ Fresa de diamante “cono” 018 azul [116876]
€3.70Fresa de diamante “bola” 016 azul
€2.42Fresa de diamante “aguja” 016 roja
€2.42KMIZ Fresa de diamante “llama “tornado”” 018 roja [118188]
€3.70Fresa de diamante “reverse cono” 016 azul
€2.42Fresa de diamante “pera” 050 verde
€3.63
Fresas de carburo
Fresa de carburo KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]
€10.89Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]
€12.80Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]
€12.80Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]
€12.80Fresa de carburo KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]
€9.95Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]
€12.80Fresa de carburo KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]
€12.80Fresa de carburo KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (para zurdos) [118130/118952]
€12.80
Fresas de diamante (ONA)
ONA Fresa de diamante “bala” 023 roja
€2.49ONA Fresa de diamante “bola” 040 roja
€3.49ONA Fresa de diamante “llama” 023 azul, 10mm
€2.49ONA Fresa de diamante “llama sin punta afilada” 021 roja
€2.49ONA Fresa de diamante “pera” 031 roja
€2.49ONA Fresa de diamante “cilindro con extremo redondeado” 031 roja
€2.49ONA Fresa de diamante “llama” 023 roja, 8mm
€2.49ONA Fresa de diamante “pera” 050 roja
€3.49
Herramientas
STALEKS Professional scissors for left-handed people 18mm EXPERT [SE-11/1]
€18.55STALEKS Combo UNIQ 11 Ring Blade Working Part [WPPQ-11Y]
€4.25STALEKS Nail file set SMART 25 pcs [NFS-40-150/180]
€8.00STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-180W]
€2.75STALEKS Nail modeling brush [NBE-06]
€5.25STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-180W]
€4.00STALEKS Sponge for pedicure disc PODODISC M (25 pcs.)[PDFB-20]
€4.00STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 100 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-100W]
€2.75















![KMIZ Fresa de diamante “cono” 018 azul [116876]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-866.104.199.100.018-1024x1024.jpg)


![KMIZ Fresa de diamante “llama “tornado”” 018 roja [118188]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-856.104.243.100.018-tornado-1024x1024.jpg)


![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FPD 050-C [115824]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FPD-050-С-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZKET 060-MT [118975]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKET-060-MT-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZKTrP 060-MT [117992/118741/118987]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-FZKTrP-060-MT-3-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZKDE 060-C [118132]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/FKDE-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FPD 050-M [115823]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/FPD-050-M-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FZVP 060-C [118128]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FZVP-060-C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FKZD 060-C [115811]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/03/KMIZ-FKZD-060-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Fresa de carburo KMIZ FKDEL 060-K (para zurdos) [118130/118952]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/06/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-K-1024x1024.jpg)








![STALEKS Professional scissors for left-handed people 18mm EXPERT [SE-11/1]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/02/SE-11-1_1-690x1024.png)
![STALEKS Combo UNIQ 11 Ring Blade Working Part [WPPQ-11Y]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/WPPQ-11y_1-n-682x1024.png)
![STALEKS Nail file set SMART 25 pcs [NFS-40-150/180]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/03-9-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDF-20-180W-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Nail modeling brush [NBE-06]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/04/NBE-06-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files on soft base for pedicure disc M 180 grit, white (50 pcs.) [PDFS-20-180W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDFS-20-180W-1.jpg)
![STALEKS Sponge for pedicure disc PODODISC M (25 pcs.)[PDFB-20]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDFB-20-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![STALEKS Interchangeable files for pedicure disc M 100 grit, white (50 pcs.)[PDF-20-100W]](https://beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/PDF-20-100W-1024x1024.jpg)